Place |
Name |
Time |
Class |
Place in Class |
1 |
Vivian Hatfield/John Christensen |
0:37:31 |
MX 2X |
1 |
2 |
Rainer Storb/Rob O'Brien |
0:38:15 |
M 2X |
1 |
3 |
Jeff/Theresa Knakal |
0:39:27 |
MX 2X |
2 |
4 |
Shaun Koos/Joost Zeegers |
0:39:48 |
M HPK2 |
1 |
5 |
Duncan Howat |
0:40:52 |
M 1X |
1 |
6 |
Steve Thompson |
0:42:46 |
M 1X-RIII |
1 |
7 |
Geoff Briggs/Randy Olson |
0:43:38 |
M HPK2 |
2 |
8 |
Robert Meenk, Jr. |
0:43:54 |
M 1X-RIII |
2 |
9 |
Erik Borgnes |
0:43:55 |
M HPK |
1 |
10 |
David Halpern |
0:44:25 |
M HPK |
2 |
11 |
Dean Bumstead |
0:45:42 |
M HPK |
3 |
12 |
Mark Gosney |
0:45:43 |
M HPK |
4 |
13 |
Mike Bills |
0:45:48 |
M HPK |
5 |
14 |
Bill Jaquette |
0:45:49 |
M 1X-RIII |
3 |
15 |
David Sherrer |
0:46:03 |
M HPK |
6 |
16 |
Kirk Cristensen |
0:46:04 |
M HPK |
7 |
17 |
Tony Andrews |
0:46:20 |
M 1X |
2 |
18 |
Steve Wells |
0:46:25 |
M 1X-RII |
3 |
19 |
Shane Baker |
0:47:02 |
M HPK |
8 |
20 |
Alan Anderson |
0:48:23 |
M HPK |
9 |
21 |
Jeff Mettler/Tom Feil |
0:48:27 |
M C2 |
1 |
22 |
Jerry Harrison |
0:48:45 |
M 1X-RIII |
4 |
23 |
Scott/Laura Moody |
0:49:04 |
MX OC2 |
1 |
24 |
Gregg Harnish |
0:49:26 |
M HPK |
10 |
25 |
Steven Exe |
0:49:40 |
M HPK |
11 |
26 |
Michael Furtado |
0:50:01 |
M HPK |
12 |
27 |
Lynn Purdy/Leo Hinchclif |
0:50:14 |
MX OC2 |
2 |
28 |
Thomas Lowell |
0:50:30 |
M HPK |
13 |
29 |
Peter Newton |
0:50:31 |
M OC1 |
1 |
30 |
Marth Thomson/Tracy Landboe |
0:50:35 |
W OC2 |
1 |
31 |
Steve Bennett |
0:50:36 |
M FSK |
1 |
32 |
Lew Plummer |
0:50:37 |
M HPK |
14 |
33 |
Bill Cullen |
0:50:52 |
M 1X-RIII |
5 |
34 |
Cameron Thruer |
0:51:12 |
M 1X-RII |
1 |
35 |
Brian Page |
0:51:17 |
M HPK |
15 |
36 |
Dean Burk |
0:51:34 |
M HPK |
16 |
37 |
Jacque Wolbaum/Mike McHargue |
0:54:37 |
M OC2 |
1 |
38 |
Bob/Yvonne Goodman |
0:52:56 |
MX OC2 |
3 |
39 |
Sue/Jeff Lasley |
0:55:15 |
MX OC2 |
4 |
40 |
Len Hoffman |
0:55:42 |
M FSK |
2 |
41 |
Stu Freed |
0:56:02 |
M HPK |
17 |
42 |
Erik Wermus |
0:56:06 |
M SK |
1 |
43 |
Levi Jefferson |
0:56:37 |
M SK |
2 |
44 |
Crys Thorton |
0:56:39 |
W HPK |
1 |
45 |
Lynn Gudjousson |
0:56:43 |
W FSK |
1 |
46 |
Platt Winetkout |
0:59:41 |
M OC1 |
2 |
47 |
Tom Fouts |
1:00:44 |
M 1X-RII |
2 |
48 |
Mark Gifford |
1:01:12 |
M Junior SK |
1 |
49 |
Leonard Cepine |
1:01:29 |
M OC1 |
3 |
50 |
Deb Bear |
1:04:06 |
W 1X-R1 |
1 |
51 |
Reed McPherson |
1:08:45 |
M Junior SK |
2 |
52 |
Michael Lampi |
1:11:38 |
M PEDAL |
1 |
53 |
Erik Kjerland |
1:14:36 |
M SK |
3 |
One Lap Novice Race
|
1 |
John Furtado |
0:39:30 |
M SK |
1 |