Place | Name | Class | Time | Place in Class |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Meenk | 53:35 | M RIII | 1 |
2 | Tyler Peterson | 55:23 | M RIII | 2 |
3 | Sue Dandridge / Robin Clark | 55:53 | W 2x | 1 |
4 | Anne Browning / Don Kiesling | 56:09 | MX K-2 | 1 |
5 | Eric Moll | 57:37 | M HPK | 1 |
6 | Dean Bumstead | 58:09 | M HPK | 2 |
7 | Tom Lasseter / Steve Oien | 59:46 | M 2x | 1 |
8 | Rob O'Brien | 1:00:12 | M RIII | 3 |
9 | David & Justin Williams | 1:00:13 | M Dugout Canoe | 1 |
10 | Geoff Briggs / Eric Gerstl | 1:00:32 | M OC-2 | 1 |
11 | Rievers Dustin | 1:00:40 | M HPK | 3 |
12 | Larry Bussinger | 1:01:26 | M HPK | 4 |
13 | Tracy Landboe | 1:01:31 | W HPK | 1 |
14 | John Holtman | 1:02:09 | M HPK | 5 |
15 | Steve Isaac / Ademollo Enzo | 1:02:19 | M 2x | 2 |
16 | Peter Hirtle | 1:02:21 | M 1x | 1 |
17 | Heather Nelson | 1:02:37 | W HPK | 2 |
18 | Jeff Hegedus | 1:03:51 | M HPK | 6 |
19 | Mike Gregory | 1:04:02 | M HPK | 7 |
20 | Dawn Ens / Leigh Holyoak | 1:04:51 | W 2x | 1 |
21 | Hugh Conroy | 1:05:35 | M RII | 1 |
22 | Jim Zimmerman | 1:05:41 | M HPK | 8 |
23 | Traci Cole | 1:08:35 | W HPK | 3 |
24 | Steve Bennett | 1:08:58 | M FSK | 1 |
25 | Rick Lingbloom | 1:09:13 | M HPK | 9 |
26 | Andrew Krynen | 1:09:18 | M HPK | 10 |
27 | Marc Whitlock | 1:09:27 | M HPK | 11 |
28 | Abe Lloyd | 1:09:59 | M FSK | 2 |
29 | Herbie Weisse | 1:10:29 | M RIII | 4 |
30 | Dean & Dean Williams | 1:12:44 | M Dugout Canoe | 2 |
31 | Brian Mulvaney | 1:12:49 | M HPK | 12 |
32 | Laura Jackson / Claude Sakr | 1:12:55 | MX SK2 | 1 |
33 | Debbie Natelson / Megan Kelly | 1:13:04 | W FSK2 | 1 |
34 | Greg & Kristin Gilda | 1:13:59 | MX SK2 | 2 |
35 | Pete Wylie | 1:14:51 | M OC-1 | 1 |
36 | Dave Moony | 1:14:53 | M OC-1 | 2 |
37 | Robert McBeath | 1:17:00 | M OC-1 | 3 |
38 | LeAnne Robinson | 1:17:20 | W HPK | 4 |
39 | David Scherrer / Susan Bennerstrom | 1:18:11 | MX 2x Canoe | 1 |
40 | Bill Armstrong | 1:19:18 | M RII | 2 |
41 | Michael Lampi | 1:20:19 | M Pedal | 1 |
42 | Mac Geisler | 1:20:40 | M FSK | 3 |
43 | John Garrett | 1:20:42 | M OC-1 | 4 |
44 | Sherri Cassuto | 1:22:15 | W SK | 1 |
45 | Greg Bowden | 1:23:19 | M SK | 1 |
46 | Mary & Doug Myers | 1:24:21 | M SK2 | 1 |
47 | Bill Walker | 1:24:30 | M FSK | 4 |
48 | David Allin | 1:24:31 | M FSK | 5 |
49 | Bill Jaquette / Steve Wells | 1:25:03 | M 2x Fixed Seat | 1 |
50 | Steve Dodge | 1:25:36 | M FSK | 6 |
51 | OARS - Erica | 1:26:27 | Gig | 1 |
52 | Don Mathews | 1:29:01 | M FSK | 7 |
53 | OARS - Glide | 1:29:01 | Gig | 2 |
54 | Ivan Washington / Kristina Waifus | 1:30:53 | MX OC-2 | 1 |
55 | Marth Liligren | 1:39:16 | W SK | 2 |
56 | Paul & Arlene Baxter | 1:42:25 | MX 2X Fixed Seat | 1 |
57 | Beth Pruiett | 2:04:21 | W SK | 3 |
58 | Mark Myking | 2:04:31 | M SK | 2 |
59 | Cari King | 2:09:02 | W SK | 4 |
60 | Wenay Young | DNF | W RI | |
61 | Malcolm Fletcher / Jon Moss | DNF | M 2x | |
62 | Wood & Natasha Weiss | DNF | MX SK2 |