Place Over All | Boat # | Racer'(s) Name | City | Boat Class | Gender | Finish Time | Place in Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guano Rocks - 6.0 Miles | |||||||
1 | 39 | Dahl, James | Wenatchee | 1x-FW | M | 43:44:00 | 1 |
2 | 31 | Hirtle, Peter/Batty, Theresa | Lk Forest Park | 2x-OW | M/F | 44:53:00 | 1 |
3 | 11 | WRPC - 8 | Wenatchee | 8+ | M/F | 45:02:00 | 1 |
4 | 14 | Knakal, Theresa /Jeff | Mill Creek | 2x-OW | M/F | 47:28:00 | 1 |
5 | 35 | Marcus, Peter | Bellingham | HPK | M | 49:03:00 | 1 |
6 | 27 | Schulz, Jim | Duvall | HPK | M | 50:46:00 | 2 |
7 | 24 | Sternagel, Rod | Woodinville | 1x-OWlll | M | 56:08:00 | 1 |
8 | 19 | Tobiska, Larry | Wenatchee | 1x-OWlll | M | 56:38:00 | 2 |
9 | 21 | Siroky, Vitek | East Wenatchee | 1x-Owll | M | 57:13:00 | 1 |
10 | 30 | Wallace/Scull | Wenatchee | HPK-2 | M | 57:47:00 | 1 |
11 | 33 | Johnston, Chris | Stanwood | 1x-OWlll | M | 57:59:00 | 3 |
12 | 40 | Eder, Rachel | Wenatchee | 1x-OWlll | F | 58:28:00 | 1 |
13 | 29 | Cole, Traci | Kenmore | HPK | F | 59:02:00 | 1 |
14 | 10 | Team Chaos | Bend, OR | OC-2 | M | 59:42:00 | 1 |
15 | 20 | Withington, Martin | Seattle | FSK | M | 59:54:00 | 1 |
16 | 23 | Feil, Tom | East Wenatchee | HPK | M | 1:01:19 | 3 |
17 | 12 | Tim/Kristina | Spokane | FSK-2 | M/F | 1:01:23 | 1 |
18 | 32 | Prince. Don | Port Orchard | OC-1 | M | 1:02:30 | 1 |
19 | 18 | Heikkila, Vern/Janet | West Port | OC-2 | M/F | 1:04:23 | 1 |
20 | 13 | Lampi, Michael | Bellevue | Pedal Boat | M | 1:07:19 | 1 |
21 | 26 | Zipperer, Amber | Seattle | FSK | F | 1:10:29 | 1 |
22 | 38 | Natelson, Deb | Renton | 1x-Owll | F | 1:12:11 | 1 |
23 | 34 | Weisse, Carrie | Seattle | 1x-Owll | F | 1:13:54 | 2 |
24 | 36 | Rollinger, Paul | Renton | SK | M | 1:17:05 | 1 |
25 | 28 | Linda, Roubik | Seattle | FSK | F | 1:17:45 | 2 |
Little Turtle Tour - 2.5 Miles | |||||||
1 | 16 | Owen, TJ | East Wenatchee | SK | F | 49:02:00 | 1 |
2 | 37 | Kin, Vadim | Seattle | V-1 | M | 49:22:00 | 1 |
3 | 41 | Melendez, Ed (Lalo) | Bainbridge Island | OC-1 | M | 50:04:00 | 1 |