Place Overall |
Name |
Gender |
Class |
Place in Class |
Lap 1 |
Lap2 |
Lap3/Total |
1 |
Ludovit Tatos, Eric Moll, Juraj Osusky, David Halpern |
M |
K-4 |
1 |
17.2 |
33.18 |
49.43 |
2 |
Peter Tuncan, Don Kiesling, Guy Laurence, Shawn Kous |
M |
K-4 |
2 |
17.3 |
33.5 |
50.43 |
3 |
John Mooney |
M |
FSK |
1 |
20.19 |
39.17 |
58.21 |
4 |
Peter Hirtle, Jessica Lowe |
MX |
2x |
1 |
18.59 |
39.22 |
59.56 |
5 |
Theresa Knakal/Rob O'Brien |
MX |
2x |
2 |
19.57 |
40.34 |
1.01.43 |
6 |
Kevin Beausalil |
JR M |
1x |
1 |
20.43 |
41.24 |
1.02.04 |
7 |
Peter Newton |
M |
HPK |
1 |
21.42 |
42.05 |
1.02.21 |
8 |
Doug Nichols, Geoff Briggs |
M |
OC-2 |
1 |
21.56 |
42.29 |
1.03.01 |
9 |
Valeriy Efremov |
M |
K-1 |
1 |
22.47 |
42.24 |
1.03.06 |
10 |
Hermelindo Soto |
M |
K-1 |
2 |
21.57 |
42.43 |
1.03.55 |
11 |
Pete Wylie/Shane Baker |
M |
OC-2 |
2 |
23.08 |
44.44 |
1.06.42 |
12 |
Michael Lampi |
M |
Pedal |
1 |
24.33 |
47.44 |
1:12.07 |
13 |
Jeff Wong |
M |
FSK |
2 |
26.44 |
51.43 |
1.15.18 |
14 |
Rocky Lam |
M |
OC-1 |
1 |
26.23 |
51.19 |
1.15.49 |
15 |
Mischa Burnett |
M |
HPK |
2 |
28.06 |
52.3 |
1.17.03 |
16 |
Ken Grimes & Don Wahl |
M |
SK-2 |
1 |
26.38 |
52.32 |
1.17.39 |
17 |
Michael Furtado |
M |
RIII |
1 |
26.26 |
52.41 |
1.18.01 |
18 |
Rainier Rowing Club |
JR W |
4x |
1 |
26.42 |
53.09 |
1.18.16 |
19 |
Jeff Duchaime |
JR M |
1x |
2 |
29.55 |
55.46 |
1.19.20 |
20 |
Washington Dragon Boat Association |
MX |
DragonBoat |
1 |
27.13 |
53.32 |
1.20.01 |
21 |
Fig Fiegener |
M |
RI |
1 |
27.32 |
55.18 |
1.23.17 |
22 |
Dean Williams Sr |
M |
OC-1 |
2 |
29.06 |
56.1 |
1.23.39 |
23 |
Dan Henderson |
M |
FSK |
3 |
28.49 |
58.14 |
1.28.37 |
24 |
Doug & Martin Myers |
M |
SK-2 |
2 |
30 |
58.57 |
1.28.41 |
25 |
Debbie Natelson |
W |
FSK |
1 |
31.33 |
1.00.25 |
1.29.00 |
26 |
Elizabeth Erickson |
W |
FSK |
2 |
34.17 |
1.05.06 |
1.34.48 |
|
Herb Weisse |
M |
RIII |
out |
39.13 |
1.03.33 |
out |
|
Carrie Wasse |
W |
RII |
out |
out |
out |
out |
|
Brittany Seberson/Loven Shadko |
JR W |
2x |
out |
out |
out |
out |
|
Claire Fraisen, Roe Nordergaard |
JR W |
2x |
out |
out |
out |
out |
|
Dan & Andy Scaruie |
MX |
SK-2 |
out |
out |
out |
out |
|
Jim Erickson |
M |
FSK |
out |
out |
out |
out |
|
Zac Johnson |
JR M |
K-1 |
out |
out |
out |
out |
|
Forrest Manant |
M |
K-2 |
out |
out |
out |
out |
|
Kyle Bales, Desmond Beud |
M |
K-2 |
out |
out |
out |
out |
|
Nate Anderson, Cedric Bond, Brian Stopoulos, Rhod Band |
M |
K-4 |
out |
out |
out |
out |
|
Hannah Molly McComes, Abbie Barber, Kailey Hanson |
JR W |
K-4 |
out |
out |
out |
out |
|
Dean Williams Jr |
JR M |
Dug Out Single |
out |
out |
out |
out |
|
Yesgeniy Mikhayloj |
JR M |
ICF C-1 |
out |
out |
out |
out |